|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Działdowo | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Brzoska * (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 3 | -2 | ||||||||||
5 | Alicja Dembska * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Louise Haspel * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amelia Jaworska * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
8 | Nikola Kowalczuk * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/10 | 10% | 0/4 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -5 | |||
9 | Oliwia Kwasiborska | 4 | 22:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
10 | Zuzanna Malikowska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Sowinska | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Paulina Synakowska | 0 | 22:00 | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
13 | Joanna Szeklicka | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szymanska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Katarzyna Zietara | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 8 | 110:00 | 4/14 | 28% | 0/0 | --- | 0/5 | 0% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Iwona Małgorzaciak-Niedzielska | zespołowe: | 2 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 45 Lublin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Jakubczak * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Korona * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malgorzata Szczesniak * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Natalia Niedzwiedz * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/5 | 20% | -6 | 1 | 3 | -4 | ||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Kurasiewicz * | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Julia Skawinska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Leszcz | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jagoda Leszcz | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
12 | Maria Pluta | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Wos | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szablowska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Roksana Cwiek | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
suma | 2 | 110:00 | 1/8 | 12% | 0/2 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Sławomir Depta | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |